Wednesday, January 7, 2009




Guru Besar Pertama
ENCIK BAHARUDIN BIN SUDA 
( 1 Jun 2001 - 30 September 2002 )


Ke-2
PUAN HASNAH BINTI HASAN
( 1 Oktober 2002 - 15 April 2014)


Ke-3
PUAN NURANI BINTI LEBAI ABDUL

( 16 April 2014 - 1 Disember 2018)


Ke-4
PUAN HAYATI BINTI OSMAN


( 2 Disember 2018 - Kini)

Thursday, January 1, 2009